COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+357381301715222
DEFVS100+100+100+100+100+100+4950903219124
DEFSI2682456629832569894211101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+92100+4883100+39141322
GHIVS45100+100+100+52100+4356905421703
GHISI093575621622055994120631
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9665026165316293439321460
JKVS168263519517427746391432
JKSI035233411261749926533922
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0012011514273328911
LMNVS0014212622363531401
LMNSI000128513422823400
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS01101111010000
O-ZVS10010101221000
O-ZSI13131312110100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS1125343823251328522718203
FANCYVS1361769444865144100+68539315
FANCYSI346372100+39913043100+100+782078
FANCYI7559406827341521100+4022541