COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+808290362517115
DEFVS100+100+100+100+90100+5960612322223
DEFSI4854389241913578753612301
DEFI01100011200000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+72100+51998829111433
GHIVS6575100+100+66100+3165872929708
GHISI436535527532545953326311
GHII00102000120000
JKIF-VVS1032100+26175721437444441682
JKVS2244324165424499951541531
JKSI014262127281958915838852
JKI00111012010000
LMNIF-VVS0021074183543321001
LMNVS012612325475339821
LMNSI002255412473835620
LMNI00000001302000
O-ZIF-VVS02012111010000
O-ZVS01330210431000
O-ZSI01161312320100
O-ZI13200201300000
FANCYIF-VVS1441403216241023513419411
FANCYVS1872809040855445100+985811412
FANCYSI457975100+47923247100+100+7921108
FANCYI8586588533391723100+4525542