COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+406576372415215
DEFVS100+100+100+100+94100+4558853219124
DEFSI2061527541783167824313101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+86100+4786100+46131343
GHIVS42100+100+100+61100+3451100+5932704
GHISI080665930572352100+4123621
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9484620154913324435381461
JKVS1612533234310386644411842
JKSI0292530223419559055461122
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS001109413203832901
LMNVS000626621354131401
LMNSI000124410412724500
LMNI00000000101000
O-ZIF-VVS01101111010000
O-ZVS10010101221000
O-ZSI13131312210100
O-ZI10100201100000
FANCYIF-VVS1328364024291329533021301
FANCYVS1568789748885346100+785710311
FANCYSI386874100+42913043100+100+822078
FANCYI8461406827341621100+4223541