COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+737981362416113
DEFVS100+100+100+100+81100+5755682322134
DEFSI2332257335773175773510101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+81100+5894100+34101333
GHIVS409196100+61100+3758100+3228607
GHISI329344824522447972922121
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10235823155014314237411472
JKVS2213329164114395553481343
JKSI07202525282159876245953
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS00220105112842331002
LMNVS002724425425036501
LMNSI00005449443733720
LMNI00000000101000
O-ZIF-VVS00012111010000
O-ZVS00010110131000
O-ZSI01141312210100
O-ZI12100201100000
FANCYIF-VVS1333312614231023483018411
FANCYVS1551708037765244100+905310410
FANCYSI416062100+46873047100+100+761897
FANCYI8964427028391623100+4423542